Main Menu

Lums Pond Treeze

Lums Pond Treeze


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am54$1,430

Open (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
165.0Mike Moser5557101452100053973105$200
260.0Anthony Margillo3397698052100054963106$125
260.0Kham Thongvong105509575597151993106$125
450.0Rob Vender206869525795152983109$80
450.0Jamie Brentlinger255549725795152983109$80
640.0Raphael De Bussy259789165696154963110$45
640.0Bob Marley339779345696154963110$45
830.0Shawn Breske152949675795154963111
830.0Nick Tiligadas247279425993252983111
1020.0Dylan Horst325999756290351993113
1115.0Jason Tiligadas421356092254963114
1210.0Nick Schumaker5861119
135.0Steve Hill204309416092262882122

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16.0Becky Sonnheim337548885993260902119$65
23.0Amy Moser72798447181673772144$35

Masters (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
132.0Jimi Mcilvain130039795498051993105$150
228.0Mark Lyons317329135498056943110$83
228.0Nick Kight48619705597155953110$83
420.0Bryan Mcalees97539655696156943112$43
420.0Tim Kady26159705894254963112$43
612.0John henry Kane105829546092255953115
612.0Glenn Patterson278929625795158923115
84.0Chas Ford128509086290364862126

Grandmasters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
115.0Trevor Willey216069465399058923111$125
212.0A. Lewis Graninger28459505795154963111$70
39.0Anthony Tee J Barber9769166092255953115$35
46.0Paul Kelly142088956092258923118
53.0Steve Winchester32249316686459913125

Advanced (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
165.0Robert Sheren3641191059932501003109
260.0Brian Resine440725597158923113
260.0Vince Sutlic348639285696157933113
450.0Jon Broomall336639006092254963114
545.0Adam Harris330219315993257933116
545.0David Winward376329076092256943116
735.0Mike Tolbert377928876191357933118
830.0Brett Pennington406958946191359913120
925.0Dave Solomon6260122
1020.0Neal Lonoza444956191362882123
1115.0Nate Lariviere337798746884562882130
1210.0Pete Hinton440096785565852132
130.0Giovanni Berrios3030193662903999DNF

Intermediate (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
140.0Mike Gandy6364127
236.0Gerardus Nolden426777280757933129
332.0William Murphy6566131
428.0Frank Lee421806884565852133
524.0Frank Gualtieri419068396884566842134
620.0Jim Bennett400306983668822137
716.0Eric Nolden430326884572782140
812.0Joey D. DeSimone419258297280769812141
98.0Earl Gaskins419237827775869812146
104.0Bob Bichlmeir7977156

Intermediate Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Total
14.0Linda De Bussy426527973970802149
22.0Jenn Wardell445598172076742157

Junior II Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Total
11.5Jordan Winward425857577869812144